Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560373
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הפנים awarded ₪2.0M to תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2023 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Aug 2023
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ 32 Awards
9 Buyers
₪253M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549633משרד החינוך₪50.4M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610266משרד החינוך₪45.8M03 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539550משרד החינוך₪45.8M27 Jan 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back