Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579724
אישור מיזם משותף להפעלת פרק ההכשרה בתכנית הצוערים לשלטון המקומי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪5.2M to שותפויות אדמונד דה רוטשילד (ע"ר) for Education in January 2024 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪5.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שותפויות אדמונד דה רוטשילד (ע"ר) 33 Awards
5 Buyers
₪137M Total won
Contract description
אישור מיזם משותף להפעלת פרק ההכשרה בתכנית הצוערים לשלטון המקומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שותפויות אדמונד דה רוטשילד (ע"ר)
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556497משרד הפנים₪10.0M01 Jul 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559892משרד הפנים₪10.0M30 Oct 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638794משרד הפנים₪10.0M01 Oct 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and שותפויות אדמונד דה רוטשילד (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back