Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512589
בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך עם 8 משרדי רוח
משרד הפנים awarded ₪2.0M to רוח צעירה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 May 2010
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוח צעירה (ע"ר) 44 Awards
10 Buyers
₪54.9M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך עם 8 משרדי רוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רוח צעירה (ע"ר)
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33943משרד הפנים₪19.0M01 Mar 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19900משרד הפנים₪13.8M30 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608250משרד החינוך₪5.4M10 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and רוח צעירה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back