Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515095
מכרז 18/2010 - מתן שרותי יעוץ לבדיקת תוכניות לועדת המשנה להתנגדויות מחוז מרכז
משרד הפנים awarded ₪805K to י.ר. דרור חי - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים for IT & Software in August 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Aug 2010
Award date
₪805K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י.ר. דרור חי - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 18/2010 - מתן שרותי יעוץ לבדיקת תוכניות לועדת המשנה להתנגדויות מחוז מרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · י.ר. דרור חי - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608849משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪356K01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581237משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪328K01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636322משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪73.3K30 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and י.ר. דרור חי - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back