Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516033
גיוס 6 משרות כאחראי יישום בעלי השכלה בניתוח מערכות. המכרז יעשה עפי מכרז מרכזי של חשכל הספקת שירותי מיחשוב למשרדי הממשלה.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪2.0M to 6 עובדים for Construction & Public Works in November 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2010
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
6 עובדים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
גיוס 6 משרות כאחראי יישום בעלי השכלה בניתוח מערכות. המכרז יעשה עפי מכרז מרכזי של חשכל הספקת שירותי מיחשוב למשרדי הממשלה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and 6 עובדים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back