Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519275
התקשרות עם חברת תנה תעשיות בעמ לטובת שירות למכשירי מי חם/ קר לשנת 2011.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪150K to תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ 43 Awards
12 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת תנה תעשיות בעמ לטובת שירות למכשירי מי חם/ קר לשנת 2011.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510401משרד המשפטים₪1.2M01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510460משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪300K01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518202משרד המשפטים₪141K01 Jan 2011 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and תנה תעשיות חברה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back