Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517441
בקשה לאישור הרחבת ההתקשרות עם דורון צפריר להכנת תכנית מתאר לאילת
משרד הפנים awarded ₪174K to פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Nov 2010
Award date
₪174K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪30.4M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור הרחבת ההתקשרות עם דורון צפריר להכנת תכנית מתאר לאילת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583808משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.9M30 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.0M20 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583807משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.0M30 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back