Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520672
התקשרות עם חב' אליד נדלן לטובת 3 מקומות חניה נוספים.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪17.0K to אלייד נדלן בעמ for Transport & Logistics in February 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2011
Award date
₪17.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלייד נדלן בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪24.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' אליד נדלן לטובת 3 מקומות חניה נוספים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלייד נדלן בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581016משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪18.0M01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562614משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪6.2M31 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528647משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪251K01 May 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אלייד נדלן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back