Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529186
התקשרות עם האמן אהרון פררה עבור הוםעתו בטקס הרמת כוסית חמצטיינים והרמת כוסית לרה.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪4.5K to אהרון פררה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Sep 2011
Award date
₪4.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אהרון פררה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.5K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם האמן אהרון פררה עבור הוםעתו בטקס הרמת כוסית חמצטיינים והרמת כוסית לרה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אהרון פררה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630393משרד הפנים₪8.0K12 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אהרון פררה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back