Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528966
התקשרות עבור מר פנחס וולרשטיין כיור בועדה קבועה במקום מר חנניה גיבשטיין
משרד הפנים awarded ₪146K to פנחס וולרשטיין for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Aug 2011
Award date
₪146K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פנחס וולרשטיין 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עבור מר פנחס וולרשטיין כיור בועדה קבועה במקום מר חנניה גיבשטיין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פנחס וולרשטיין
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574257משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪881K15 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582303משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪209K30 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and פנחס וולרשטיין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back