Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524939
אוגדן ועדכונים חיקוקי תכנון ובניה
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בורסי הוצאה לאור של ספרי משפט (2003 for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
31 Aug 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
בורסי הוצאה לאור של ספרי משפט (2003 19 Awards
9 Buyers
₪461K Total won
Contract description
אוגדן ועדכונים חיקוקי תכנון ובניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בורסי הוצאה לאור של ספרי משפט (2003
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601120משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪297K23 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626297משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪50.0K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513899משרד המשפטים₪30.1K06 Jul 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and בורסי הוצאה לאור של ספרי משפט (2003 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back