Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529190
הרחבת התקשרות עם אכסניית בית הנוער בית וגן
משרד הפנים awarded ₪200K to בית ההארחה בית וגן ירושלים בעמ for Education in November 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2011
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בית ההארחה בית וגן ירושלים בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪467K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם אכסניית בית הנוער בית וגן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית ההארחה בית וגן ירושלים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543582משרד החוץ₪131K17 Jun 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539346משרד הפנים₪50.0K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10670משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪43.0K15 May 2006 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and בית ההארחה בית וגן ירושלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back