Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527880
ניהול פיקדון עובדים זרים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪120K to בנק הפועלים - קרן גדיש for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Dec 2011
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בנק הפועלים - קרן גדיש 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪72.5M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פיקדון עובדים זרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בנק הפועלים - קרן גדיש
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508701משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪60.0M16 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533244המשרד לקליטת העליה₪12.0M01 Jul 2012 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564592משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪120K01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and בנק הפועלים - קרן גדיש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back