↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537136

ניתוח ובקרה של צריכה והוצאות החשמל- משרד הפנים בהמשך לפניה שפורסמה בתאריך 1.11.12 ל 10 ימים בטעות במקום ל - 14 ימים

משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גדיר הנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.

01 Nov 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הפנים
2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award

Winning supplier

גדיר הנדסה בע"מ
50 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won

Contract description

ניתוח ובקרה של צריכה והוצאות החשמל- משרד הפנים בהמשך לפניה שפורסמה בתאריך 1.11.12 ל 10 ימים בטעות במקום ל - 14 ימים

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים

2,031 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,987 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גדיר הנדסה בע"מ

50 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and גדיר הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up