Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535524
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת הריסה י.ע.ז
משרד הפנים awarded ₪250K to י.ע.ז. - חברה לבניה ופיתוח בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2012 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Oct 2012
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י.ע.ז. - חברה לבניה ופיתוח בע"מ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪25.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת הריסה י.ע.ז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · י.ע.ז. - חברה לבניה ופיתוח בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584065רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪8.0M01 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571302רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪6.4M15 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564282רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪5.9M08 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and י.ע.ז. - חברה לבניה ופיתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back