Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537878
פטור ממכרז- מתן שירותי משלוח הודעות לבוחר לכנסת ה 19 ביום 22.01.2013
משרד הפנים awarded ₪6.0M to דואר ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2012
Award date
₪6.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דואר ישראל 13 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז- מתן שירותי משלוח הודעות לבוחר לכנסת ה 19 ביום 22.01.2013
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דואר ישראל
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650115משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪700K14 Jun 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628479המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633337משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪120K24 Apr 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and דואר ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back