Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536178
הגדלת הקשרות עם מר נואף ביבר ושמואל גודינגר כחשבים מלווים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪543K to נואף ביבר ושמואל גודינגר for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Nov 2012
Award date
₪543K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נואף ביבר ושמואל גודינגר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪904K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת הקשרות עם מר נואף ביבר ושמואל גודינגר כחשבים מלווים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נואף ביבר ושמואל גודינגר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11412משרד הפנים₪199K01 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8641משרד הפנים₪162K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and נואף ביבר ושמואל גודינגר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back