Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539083
התקשרות עם חברת יוניפורט לשנת 2013
משרד הפנים awarded ₪4.9K to יוניפורט בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪4.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוניפורט בעמ 16 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.6K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת יוניפורט לשנת 2013
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יוניפורט בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533272משרד הפנים₪4.7K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506365משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Oct 2009 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508756רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2009 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and יוניפורט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back