Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539311
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת הלוי דוויק מר ארנון רונד יועץ הדרכה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪50.0K to ארנון רונד יועצים בע"מ for Education in January 2013 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארנון רונד יועצים בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪444K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת הלוי דוויק מר ארנון רונד יועץ הדרכה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארנון רונד יועצים בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ארנון רונד יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back