↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548910

בהתאם להסכם שנחתם ביום 23/1/2007, המשרד התקשר עם מכון התקנים הישראלי לערוך תקן ישראלי לבמנים יבילים ארעיים. אנו סבורים ש

משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הפנים
2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
193 Awards
31 Buyers
₪138M Total won

Contract description

בהתאם להסכם שנחתם ביום 23/1/2007, המשרד התקשר עם מכון התקנים הישראלי לערוך תקן ישראלי לבמנים יבילים ארעיים. אנו סבורים שיש צורך בדרישות בניה שונים לבמנים יבילים מאשר לבניה רגילה. כמו כן סבורים שהמסגרת המתאימה לדרישות אלה היא בתקן המכון התקנים הישראלי. ההתייחסות למבנה יביל היא אל מוצר כאשר יש שוני מהותי בין מבנים יבילים למבני מגורים, מבני חינוך מבני ציבור ומשרדים, ולכן החלטתנו על ארבעים חלקים לתקן.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים

2,031 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,987 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה

193 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up