Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550714
חידוש 4 מנויים לאוגדן תנאי שירות לשנת 2014.
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
20 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל 82 Awards
16 Buyers
₪425M Total won
Contract description
חידוש 4 מנויים לאוגדן תנאי שירות לשנת 2014.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל
82 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560724המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪102M11 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565958המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪102M12 Feb 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back