Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561608
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת שידורית להפעלת מערכת מודיעין בחירות לכנסת ה- 20
משרד הפנים awarded ₪767K to א.א. שידורית טלפייג' 1989 בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2014 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Dec 2014
Award date
₪767K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.א. שידורית טלפייג' 1989 בע"מ 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪8.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת שידורית להפעלת מערכת מודיעין בחירות לכנסת ה- 20
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.א. שידורית טלפייג' 1989 בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572407משרד הרווחה₪2.1M05 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580136משרד הרווחה₪2.1M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567812משרד הרווחה₪750K02 Aug 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and א.א. שידורית טלפייג' 1989 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back