Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564642
התקשרות עם מדא - לצורך מתן כיסוי רפואי לאירוע בכנסיית הקבר בתאריך 11/4/2015
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים for Healthcare & Medical in April 2015 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
11 Apr 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים 220 Awards
24 Buyers
₪355M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מדא - לצורך מתן כיסוי רפואי לאירוע בכנסיית הקבר בתאריך 11/4/2015
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים
220 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652663משרד הבריאות₪58.9M06 Aug 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540318משרד הבריאות₪33.8M06 Sep 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526261משרד הבריאות₪19.2M20 Dec 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back