Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574421
מתן שירותי ביקורת עבור אגף בכיר לביקורת ברשויות המקומיות - הארכת הסכמים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪28.1K to גנור לוי בוקר רואי חשבון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪28.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גנור לוי בוקר רואי חשבון 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪283K Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי ביקורת עבור אגף בכיר לביקורת ברשויות המקומיות - הארכת הסכמים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גנור לוי בוקר רואי חשבון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558113משרד הבריאות₪250K13 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21940משרד הרווחה₪5.0K26 Oct 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597916המשרד לשירותי דתNot disclosed01 May 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and גנור לוי בוקר רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back