Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571904
התקשרות עם יועצי מזפ אליאס דיין ויצחק ששון עבור שירותי ייעוץ בתחום ההשוואות הביומטריות.
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יצחק ששון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
יצחק ששון 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪730K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועצי מזפ אליאס דיין ויצחק ששון עבור שירותי ייעוץ בתחום ההשוואות הביומטריות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יצחק ששון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533862משרד הפנים₪581K01 Feb 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577499משרד הפנים₪148K01 Mar 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560250משרד הפניםNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and יצחק ששון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back