Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581055
פניה למימוש אופציה התקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת ידידי עתידים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪4.7M to ידידי עתידים ער for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 May 2016
Award date
₪4.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ידידי עתידים ער 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪27.6M Total won
Contract description
פניה למימוש אופציה התקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת ידידי עתידים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ידידי עתידים ער
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602028משרד הפנים₪20.0M10 Sep 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578572משרד הפנים₪2.3M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600571המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪324K06 Jul 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ידידי עתידים ער — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back