Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577705
בקשה לצוות אחזקת SHARPOINT במשרד להגדלת התקשרות 30.06.2016
משרד הפנים awarded ₪241K to חב אלעד מערכות for Facilities Management in March 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2016
Award date
₪241K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חב אלעד מערכות 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לצוות אחזקת SHARPOINT במשרד להגדלת התקשרות 30.06.2016
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חב אלעד מערכות
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580729משרד הפנים₪846K01 Jul 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629504המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪523K17 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632963המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪523K14 Apr 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and חב אלעד מערכות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back