Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578905
תכנית האשכולות לשיתוף פעולה בין רשויות התקשרות עם הג'וינט
משרד הפנים awarded ₪1 to ג'וינט ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2016
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'וינט ישראל 31 Awards
12 Buyers
₪49.2M Total won
Contract description
תכנית האשכולות לשיתוף פעולה בין רשויות התקשרות עם הג'וינט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'וינט ישראל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11105המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪16.6M03 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623771משרד האוצר₪9.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581315משרד הפנים₪4.7M06 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ג'וינט ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back