Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584614
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם ידידי עתידים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪4.7M to ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Aug 2016
Award date
₪4.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר) 47 Awards
8 Buyers
₪205M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם ידידי עתידים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר)
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606694משרד העבודה₪26.5M01 Oct 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612511משרד העבודה₪20.0M25 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617056משרד העבודה₪20.0M25 Dec 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back