Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590407
אישור יציאה למכרז למתן שירותי יעוץ להטמעת תרבות ותהליכי עבודה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪3.7M to תפן (אי.אל) ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Nov 2016
Award date
₪3.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תפן (אי.אל) ישראל בע"מ 16 Awards
6 Buyers
₪15.8M Total won
Contract description
אישור יציאה למכרז למתן שירותי יעוץ להטמעת תרבות ותהליכי עבודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תפן (אי.אל) ישראל בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594340משרד הפנים₪3.1M13 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911044משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪2.3M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605989משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪1.7M30 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and תפן (אי.אל) ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back