Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589058
התקנת לוח חשמל
משרד הפנים awarded ₪49.9K to לוי יחזקאל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Nov 2016
Award date
₪49.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי יחזקאל 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪56.3K Total won
Contract description
התקנת לוח חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לוי יחזקאל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8696משרד הפנים₪6.3K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561294משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and לוי יחזקאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back