Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588000
יועץ לאגף פיתוח כלכלי ולאגף תקצוב ובקרה בשלטון המקומי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪42.0K to ספיר דנה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Nov 2016
Award date
₪42.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ספיר דנה 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪431K Total won
Contract description
יועץ לאגף פיתוח כלכלי ולאגף תקצוב ובקרה בשלטון המקומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ספיר דנה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557836משרד האוצר₪274K26 Oct 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532598משרד האוצר₪64.3K04 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631347משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪50.0K04 Mar 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ספיר דנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back