Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591383
חברת אקסיומה לטובת שירותי תמיכה במערכת המפרש 2017
משרד הפנים awarded ₪203K to אקסיומה פתרונות מידע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Dec 2016
Award date
₪203K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקסיומה פתרונות מידע בע"מ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.1M Total won
Contract description
חברת אקסיומה לטובת שירותי תמיכה במערכת המפרש 2017
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אקסיומה פתרונות מידע בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אקסיומה פתרונות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back