Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593022
שירותי מוקד וסיור , שירותי אחזקה וסורים יזומים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪82.2K to גי פור אס for Facilities Management in January 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪82.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גי פור אס 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
שירותי מוקד וסיור , שירותי אחזקה וסורים יזומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גי פור אס
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570714המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.9M08 Nov 2015 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570728המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587024המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and גי פור אס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back