Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590315
התקשרות עם חברת גלימה עבור חידוש מנויים לשלוש עמדות למהדורת האינטרנט
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פסטרנק שרה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
פסטרנק שרה 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪18.5K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת גלימה עבור חידוש מנויים לשלוש עמדות למהדורת האינטרנט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פסטרנק שרה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609505משרד הכלכלה₪18.5K01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645305משרד הרווחהNot disclosed01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and פסטרנק שרה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back