Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591809
התקשרות עם חברת SRK עבור תחזוקת תוכנה WEBFOCUS
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪173K to SRL for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪173K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
SRL 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪970K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת SRK עבור תחזוקת תוכנה WEBFOCUS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · SRL
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563617משרד הכלכלה₪174K03 Feb 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573703משרד הכלכלה₪174K01 Jan 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538670משרד הכלכלה₪173K30 Dec 2012 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and SRL — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back