Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591780
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל - אופק מינהל קהילתי גילה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪204K to אופק - מינהל קהילתי גילה (ער) for Education in December 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Dec 2016
Award date
₪204K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אופק - מינהל קהילתי גילה (ער) 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪798K Total won
Contract description
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל - אופק מינהל קהילתי גילה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אופק - מינהל קהילתי גילה (ער)
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7969המשרד לקליטת העליה₪364K01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596898משרד הכלכלה₪231K25 Apr 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אופק - מינהל קהילתי גילה (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back