Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588309
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קראשי אורגינל בעמ עבור רכישת 40 חנוכיות שי לעובדים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪11.7K to קראשי אורגינל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Nov 2016
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קראשי אורגינל בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪11.7K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קראשי אורגינל בעמ עבור רכישת 40 חנוכיות שי לעובדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and קראשי אורגינל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back