Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585866
הזמנת שירותי תחזוקה וכיול של ספקטרומטר לבליעה אטומית תוצרת PERKINELMER
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרקינאלמר ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
07 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
פרקינאלמר ישראל בע"מ 70 Awards
12 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
הזמנת שירותי תחזוקה וכיול של ספקטרומטר לבליעה אטומית תוצרת PERKINELMER
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרקינאלמר ישראל בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576055משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪750K01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552871משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪451K09 May 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650149משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪385K01 Apr 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and פרקינאלמר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back