Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584977
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל התקשרות עם חברת צ.ו. טכנולוגיות בעמ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪262K to צ.ו. טכנולוגיות בעמ for Education in August 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
16 Aug 2016
Award date
₪262K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צ.ו. טכנולוגיות בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪368K Total won
Contract description
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל התקשרות עם חברת צ.ו. טכנולוגיות בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · צ.ו. טכנולוגיות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583136משרד הכלכלה₪106K05 Jul 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and צ.ו. טכנולוגיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back