Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583135
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל נאות המושבה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪103K to נאות המושבה בע"מ for Education in July 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Jul 2016
Award date
₪103K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נאות המושבה בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪904M Total won
Contract description
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל נאות המושבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נאות המושבה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597262משרד הבריאות₪880M20 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649023משרד הבריאות₪19.5M30 Apr 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652455משרד הבריאות₪2.5M26 Jul 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and נאות המושבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back