Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582418
התקשרות עם ה - OECD - לביצוע פרויקט פיתוח חניכות ו WBL בישראל
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to OECD for Education in June 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
27 Jun 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
OECD 100 Awards
21 Buyers
₪18.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ה - OECD - לביצוע פרויקט פיתוח חניכות ו WBL בישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · OECD
100 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610918משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559972משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.1M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600257משרד האוצר₪1.1M13 Mar 2025 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and OECD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back