Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573745
התקשרות עם חברת ימית א. בטחון בעמ עבור שירותי חנייה - מינהל ההסדרה והאכיפה מחוז ירושלים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪589K to ימית אף. אס. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪589K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ימית אף. אס. בע"מ 205 Awards
21 Buyers
₪62.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ימית א. בטחון בעמ עבור שירותי חנייה - מינהל ההסדרה והאכיפה מחוז ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ימית אף. אס. בע"מ
205 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560564המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.4M24 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611396המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.1M01 Jan 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595392המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.1M03 Dec 2024 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ימית אף. אס. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back