Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575146
הארכת התקשרות שלא במסגרת מימוש אופיצה מכרז 34/09 - הפעלת קורסים להכשרה מקצועית בענף העץ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪147K to רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע for Education in March 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Mar 2016
Award date
₪147K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע 22 Awards
6 Buyers
₪62.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות שלא במסגרת מימוש אופיצה מכרז 34/09 - הפעלת קורסים להכשרה מקצועית בענף העץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564884משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪18.0M30 Apr 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587069משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪15.8M19 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578036משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪7.4M30 Apr 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back