Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570093
מכרז 82/11 - מתן שירותי ניקיון ואחזקה ביחידה המשרד - הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' א.א. אבירם
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪718K to א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪718K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ 70 Awards
17 Buyers
₪97.3M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 82/11 - מתן שירותי ניקיון ואחזקה ביחידה המשרד - הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' א.א. אבירם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578767משרד המשפטים₪7.5M22 Mar 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566728משרד המשפטים₪7.3M04 May 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554696משרד המשפטים₪7.0M01 May 2014 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back