Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568403
פטור ממכרז פרויקט פרח
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪5.9M to מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו for Education in December 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Dec 2015
Award date
₪5.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו 74 Awards
6 Buyers
₪291M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז פרויקט פרח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558421משרד החינוך₪35.7M22 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509316משרד החינוך₪13.4M22 Dec 2009 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540916משרד החינוך₪9.0M01 Dec 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back