Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573711
ההתקשרות עם חברת בית אל, עבור קורס כיתה במפעל במקצוע בונה מערכות וקווי ייצור ממוחשבים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪310K to בית אל מזון בעמ for Education in December 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Dec 2015
Award date
₪310K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בית אל מזון בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪846K Total won
Contract description
ההתקשרות עם חברת בית אל, עבור קורס כיתה במפעל במקצוע בונה מערכות וקווי ייצור ממוחשבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית אל מזון בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599871משרד הכלכלה₪322K11 Jun 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568458משרד הכלכלה₪215K03 Aug 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and בית אל מזון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back