Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573712
התקשרות עם חברת בינת תקשורת בעמ להכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪346K to בינת תקשורת מחשבים בע"מ for Education in December 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Dec 2015
Award date
₪346K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בינת תקשורת מחשבים בע"מ 94 Awards
24 Buyers
₪97.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת בינת תקשורת בעמ להכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בינת תקשורת מחשבים בע"מ
94 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624658משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪12.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588321משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪11.0M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571262משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪10.0M17 Nov 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and בינת תקשורת מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back