Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573800
מכרז 71/10 הפעלת קורסים בענף המטפלות הארכת התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית ספיר
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪450K to המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( for Education in December 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Dec 2015
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( 55 Awards
15 Buyers
₪17.2M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 71/10 הפעלת קורסים בענף המטפלות הארכת התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית ספיר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר(
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595310משרד החינוך₪2.3M27 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544795משרד החינוך₪2.3M05 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609429משרד החינוך₪2.2M10 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back