Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571329
חידוש מנוי למינהל סחר חוץ עבור 2 מנויים inside u.s. trade, world trade online
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Inside U.S. Trade for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
Inside U.S. Trade 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8K Total won
Contract description
חידוש מנוי למינהל סחר חוץ עבור 2 מנויים inside u.s. trade, world trade online
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Inside U.S. Trade
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580061משרד הכלכלה₪1.8K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and Inside U.S. Trade — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back